Bridal season 2026–27 · Platinum slots with Sameera are filling fast · Reserve yoursBridal season 2026–27 · Platinum slots with Sameera are filling fast · Reserve yoursBridal season 2026–27 · Platinum slots with Sameera are filling fast · Reserve yoursBridal season 2026–27 · Platinum slots with Sameera are filling fast · Reserve yours

Bridal

Platinum. Gold. Silver.

Choose who leads your chair. Every tier includes the full bridal ritual.

Rs 126,000Platinum Bridal from
Rs 73,500Gold Bridal from
Rs 52,500Silver Bridal from
Rs 1,200Anti Aging Facial+ Hand and Feet Polisher from
Rs 3,500Hydrating Facial+Basic M/P from
Rs 4,000Glowcure Facial+Haircut Hairwash and Blowdry from
Rs 4,500Janssen Facial+Conatural M/P from
Rs 3,500Derma Glow Facial+Basic M/P from
Rs 3,000Full Arms And Full Legs Wax from
Rs 4,000Morocan M/P+Hairwash Haircut and Blowdry from
Rs 500Pre bridal service from
Rs 4,500Korean Facial+Deluxe M/P from
Rs 500Pre bridal services from
Platinum bridal look

Packages

Choose who leads your chair.

Platinum Bridal Makeup Package by SameeraFrom Rs 126,000Platinum

Personally by Sameera

Platinum Bridal Makeup Package by Sameera

This makeup slot is led by Sameera and her exclusive team allotted for this category, using the premium lounge and premium products for brides.

  • Barat / Walima / Shendi / ShalimaRs 147,000
  • Mehndi / Nikkah / EngagementRs 126,000
  • High-End Products 100%
  • In-depth Skin Preparation
  • Exclusive Customized Makeup
  • Hairdo
  • Jewellery Setting
  • Dupatta Setting
  • Eyelashes
  • Nail Extensions
  • Nail Paint
Early morning+Rs 20,000
Reserve
Gold Bridal Makeup Package by Signature AssistantFrom Rs 73,500Gold

By Signature Assistant

Gold Bridal Makeup Package by Signature Assistant

  • Barat / Walima / Shendi / ShalimaRs 89,250
  • Mehndi / Nikkah / EngagementRs 73,500
  • High-End Products 50%
  • Brief Skin Preparation
  • Makeup
  • Hairdo
  • Jewellery Setting
  • Dupatta Setting
  • Eyelashes
  • Nail Extensions
  • Nail Paint
Early morning+Rs 15,000
Reserve
Silver Bridal Makeup Package by Junior ArtistFrom Rs 52,500Silver

By Junior Artist

Silver Bridal Makeup Package by Junior Artist

  • Barat / Walima / Shendi / ShalimaRs 57,750
  • Mehndi / Nikkah / EngagementRs 52,500
  • High-End Products 30%
  • Skin Preparation
  • Makeup
  • Hairdo
  • Jewellery Setting
  • Dupatta Setting
  • Eyelashes
  • Nail Extensions
  • Nail Paint
Early morning+Rs 15,000
Reserve
Anti Aging Facial+ Hand and Feet PolisherFrom Rs 1,200Gold

By the Sameera team

Anti Aging Facial+ Hand and Feet Polisher

  • Anti Aging FacialRs 5,000
  • Hand and Feet polisherRs 1,200
    Early morning+Rs 15,000
    Reserve
    Hydrating Facial+Basic M/PFrom Rs 3,500Gold

    By the Sameera team

    Hydrating Facial+Basic M/P

    Deals

    • Hydrating FacialRs 12,000
    • Basic Manicure & PedicureRs 3,500
      Early morning+Rs 15,000
      Reserve
      Glowcure Facial+Haircut Hairwash and BlowdryFrom Rs 4,000Gold

      By the Sameera team

      Glowcure Facial+Haircut Hairwash and Blowdry

      • Glow Cure FacialRs 5,500
      • Haircut & Blowdry with Simple Hair WashRs 4,000
        Early morning+Rs 15,000
        Reserve
        Janssen Facial+Conatural M/PFrom Rs 4,500Gold

        By the Sameera team

        Janssen Facial+Conatural M/P

        Deals

        • Janssen FacialRs 9,500
        • Conatural Meni PediRs 4,500
          Early morning+Rs 15,000
          Reserve
          Derma Glow Facial+Basic M/PFrom Rs 3,500Gold

          By the Sameera team

          Derma Glow Facial+Basic M/P

          • Derma Glow FacialRs 4,000
          • Basic Manicure & PedicureRs 3,500
            Early morning+Rs 15,000
            Reserve
            Full Arms And Full Legs WaxFrom Rs 3,000Gold

            By the Sameera team

            Full Arms And Full Legs Wax

            • Full Legs WaxRs 4,000
            • Full Arms WaxRs 3,000
              Early morning+Rs 15,000
              Reserve
              Morocan M/P+Hairwash Haircut and BlowdryFrom Rs 4,000Gold

              By the Sameera team

              Morocan M/P+Hairwash Haircut and Blowdry

              • Moroccan Manicure & PedicureRs 5,000
              • Haircut & Blowdry with Simple Hair WashRs 4,000
                Early morning+Rs 15,000
                Reserve
                Pre bridal serviceFrom Rs 500Gold

                By the Sameera team

                Pre bridal service

                Bridal service

                • Full Body WaxRs 12,000
                • From — Rs 12,000Rs 12,000
                • Janssen FacialRs 9,500
                • Full Body PolisherRs 6,500
                • Deluxe Manicure & PedicureRs 4,500
                • FromRs 500
                  Early morning+Rs 15,000
                  Reserve
                  Korean Facial+Deluxe M/PFrom Rs 4,500Gold

                  By the Sameera team

                  Korean Facial+Deluxe M/P

                  Deals

                  • Korean FacialRs 8,500
                  • Deluxe Manicure & PedicureRs 4,500
                    Early morning+Rs 15,000
                    Reserve
                    Pre bridal servicesFrom Rs 500Gold

                    By the Sameera team

                    Pre bridal services

                    Bridal serice deal 2

                    • Full Body WaxRs 12,000
                    • Korean FacialRs 8,500
                    • Deluxe Manicure & PedicureRs 4,500
                    • FromRs 500
                      Early morning+Rs 15,000
                      Reserve

                      Side by side

                      Compare the tiers

                      Included Platinum BridalPersonally by SameeraGold BridalBy Signature AssistantSilver BridalBy Junior ArtistAnti Aging Facial+ Hand and Feet PolisherBy the Sameera teamHydrating Facial+Basic M/PBy the Sameera teamGlowcure Facial+Haircut Hairwash and BlowdryBy the Sameera teamJanssen Facial+Conatural M/PBy the Sameera teamDerma Glow Facial+Basic M/PBy the Sameera teamFull Arms And Full Legs WaxBy the Sameera teamMorocan M/P+Hairwash Haircut and BlowdryBy the Sameera teamPre bridal serviceBy the Sameera teamKorean Facial+Deluxe M/PBy the Sameera teamPre bridal servicesBy the Sameera team
                      High-end products100%50%30%——————————
                      Skin preparationIn-depth Skin PreparationBrief Skin PreparationSkin Preparation——————————
                      MakeupExclusive Customized Makeup✓✓——————————
                      Hairdo✓✓✓——————————
                      Jewellery settingJewellery SettingJewellery SettingJewellery Setting——————————
                      Dupatta settingDupatta SettingDupatta SettingDupatta Setting——————————
                      Eyelashes✓✓✓——————————
                      Nail extensionsNail ExtensionsNail ExtensionsNail Extensions——————————
                      Nail paintNail PaintNail PaintNail Paint——————————
                      LoungePremium private loungeBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floorBridal floor
                      Barat / Walima / Shendi / ShalimaRs 147,000Rs 89,250Rs 57,750Rs 5,000Rs 12,000Rs 5,500Rs 9,500Rs 4,000Rs 4,000Rs 5,000Rs 12,000Rs 8,500Rs 12,000
                      Mehndi / Nikkah / EngagementRs 126,000Rs 73,500Rs 52,500Rs 1,200Rs 3,500Rs 4,000Rs 4,500Rs 3,500Rs 3,000Rs 4,000Rs 12,000Rs 4,500Rs 8,500
                      Early morning (before 11:00)+Rs 20,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000+Rs 15,000

                      Prices include 5% Punjab Sales Tax and are filed to the PRA e-invoicing system with every receipt.

                      Personalise

                      Bridal add-ons

                      Add to any package at booking so the kit is prepared for you.

                      Premium Wave Hair ExtensionsRs 9,500
                      Wave ExtensionRs 9,500
                      Curl ExtensionsRs 5,500
                      LensesRs 4,000
                      FlowersRs 3,000
                      French Press-onsRs 2,500
                      French TipsRs 2,000
                      Hijab SettingRs 1,500
                      Sarri SettingRs 1,500
                      Dupatta SettingRs 1,000
                      Nail PaintRs 500

                      Timing

                      Early-morning brides

                      Slots before 11:00 are opened specially for you and carry a surcharge — Platinum Rs 20,000, Gold and Silver Rs 15,000.

                      Before the day

                      Trials & consultations

                      Platinum brides are invited for a complimentary consultation. Paid trials are available for all tiers, credited against your package when you book.

                      Bookings

                      Reserve your bridal date

                      Tell us your events and dates. We reply within a working day with availability and a hold.